-->
virtual news close toggle toggle-filled warning facebook lock ellipsis settings Info table calendar alerts Favorite clock link twitter Previous Next menu-soccer soccer soccer-live mymatches-soccer
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Grorud II
1 - 0
Oppsal
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
00:00
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
-
Liezen
00:00
Gnas
-
Frauental
00:00
Voitsberg
-
Lebring
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
PST
Kuchl
-
Grödig
22:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
-
Seekirchen
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Kalsdorf
2 - 1
Allerheiligen
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Real Sociedad W
0 - 1
Bayern Munich W
FT
Arsenal W
2 - 2
Ajax W
FT
Rangers W
2 - 3
SL Benfica
20:30
SFK 2000
-
Zürich W
22:30
KuPS W
-
St. Pölten W
23:00
Rosenborg W
-
Real Madrid W
23:00
Zhytlobud-2
-
Vllaznia
23:00
Brann W
-
Rosengård W
23:30
Sparta Praha W
-
Roma W
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Al-Arabi SC
1 - 0
Al Shamal
FT
Al-Gharafa
4 - 3
Al-Rayyan SC
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Kitzbühel
1 - 0
Hall
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Rochdale
1 - 0
Liverpool U21
FT
Shrewsbury
0 - 4
Port Vale
FT
Leyton Orient
3 - 1
Sutton Utd
PEN
Morecambe
0 - 0
Hartlepool
PEN
Tranmere
2 - 2
Bolton
FT
Barnsley
2 - 0
Newcastle United U21
FT
Lincoln
1 - 2
Doncaster
PST
Derby
-
Manchester City U21
PEN
Carlisle
1 - 1
Fleetwood Town
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 3
Burton Albion
FT
Cheltenham
2 - 1
Walsall
FT
Stevenage
3 - 0
Wycombe
FT
Swindon Town
1 - 3
Plymouth
FT
Northampton
0 - 2
Cambridge United
PEN
Salford City
0 - 0
Accrington ST
FT
Stockport County
1 - 2
Wolves U21
FT
Grimsby
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
FT
Peterborough
3 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur U21
FT
Ipswich
2 - 0
Arsenal U21
FT
Newport County
1 - 2
Forest Green
FT
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 2
Crawley Town
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Dovo
0 - 1
Spakenburg
PEN
Ijsselmeervogels
0 - 0
Hoek
FT
FC Lisse
0 - 3
DVS 33 Ermelo
FT
HV & CV Quick
1 - 2
Sportlust '46
FT
Rijnvogels
1 - 0
ACV
PEN
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 1
Harkemase Boys
FT
ASWH
1 - 2
Kozakken Boys
FT
De Treffers
3 - 1
Noordwijk
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
01:00
Rio São Paulo
-
Serra Macaense
20:00
7 de Abril
-
Angra dos Reis
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Eschen / Mauren III
0 - 8
FC Vaduz
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Argentino Rosario
0 - 1
Yupanqui
01:30
Burgess Hill Town
-
Haywards Heath Town
01:45
Beckenham Town
-
Cray Valley PM
01:45
Faversham Town
-
Ramsgate
01:45
Lancing
-
Whitehawk
01:45
Littlehampton Town
-
Chichester City
PST
Sheppey United
-
Chatham Town
01:45
Sittingbourne
-
Hythe Town
PST
Three Bridges
-
East Grinstead Town
01:45
VCD Athletic
-
Sevenoaks Town
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Bracknell Town
3 - 0
Chesham United
AET
Hartley Wintney
0 - 1
Bath City
FT
Stratford Town
0 - 1
Banbury United
FT
Chorley
9 - 0
Liversedge
FT
Farsley Celtic FC
0 - 3
AFC Fylde
AET
Gainsborough Trinity
4 - 2
Long Eaton United
FT
Peterborough Sports
1 - 0
Redditch United
FT
Congleton Town
3 - 2
Newcastle Town
PEN
Ilkeston Town
2 - 2
Anstey Nomads
FT
AFC Sudbury
2 - 1
St Albans City
FT
Braintree
2 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
FT
Bedford Town
0 - 3
King's Lynn Town
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 2
Farnborough
FT
Fisher
0 - 3
Welling United
FT
Three Bridges
4 - 0
Lewes
FT
Chatham Town
1 - 3
Walton & Hersham
FT
Cirencester Town
1 - 2
Merthyr Town
FT
Helston Athletic
4 - 3
Bishop's Cleeve
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
East Fife
1 - 2
Stenhousemuir
FT
Stranraer
3 - 2
Dumbarton
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
PST
Linfield
-
Larne
FT
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 0
Bowers & Pitsea
PST
Corinthian-Casuals
-
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Enfield Town
0 - 0
Canvey Island
FT
Haringey Borough
0 - 3
Billericay Town
FT
Herne Bay
0 - 6
AFC Hornchurch
PST
Lewes
-
Aveley
FT
Potters Bar Town
3 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 2
Horsham
FT
Guiseley AFC
2 - 1
Matlock Town
FT
Rylands
3 - 0
Marske United
FT
Harrow Borough
1 - 3
Hendon
PST
Ilkeston Town
-
St Ives Town
PST
AFC Sudbury
-
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
01:45
Basildon United
-
Great Wakering Rovers
01:45
East Thurrock United
-
Brentwood Town
01:45
Maldon & Tiptree
-
Hashtag United
01:45
Tilbury
-
Hullbridge Sports
PST
Witham Town
-
Heybridge Swifts
01:45
Wroxham
-
Lowestoft Town
01:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
-
Marlow
01:45
Chertsey Town
-
Basingstoke Town
01:45
Leatherhead
-
Southall
01:45
Thatcham Town
-
Binfield
01:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
-
Hanworth Villa
PST
Walton & Hersham
-
Northwood
01:45
Westfield (Surrey)
-
Uxbridge
01:45
1874 Northwich
-
City of Liverpool
01:45
Bootle
-
Witton Albion
01:45
Leek Town
-
Prescot Cables
01:45
Ramsbottom United
-
Macclesfield
01:45
Harborough Town
-
Coleshill Town
01:45
Worksop Town
-
Sheffield
PST
Cleethorpes Town
-
Long Eaton United
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
PEN
Gorleston
1 - 1
Coggeshall Town
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
GAP Connah S Quay FC
1 - 0
Holywell
FT
Caernarfon Town
1 - 4
Bala Town
PEN
Buckley Town
2 - 2
Gresford Athletic
FT
Afan Lido
2 - 0
Pontypridd Town
FT
Penybont
1 - 2
Ammanford AFC
PEN
Taffs Well
1 - 1
Haverfordwest County AFC
PEN
Cardiff MET
2 - 2
Aberystwyth Town
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Fenix
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Puerto Quito
1 - 0
Libertad
FT
Imbabura
1 - 0
Chacaritas
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Depor FC
3 - 2
Barranquilla
FT
SOL DE America
0 - 1
Resistencia
FT
12 de Octubre
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Patronato
0 - 0
Rosario Central
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 - 0
Gimnasia L.P.
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Gremio
3 - 0
Sport Recife
FT
Guarani Campinas
2 - 0
Novorizontino
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Tapatío
2 - 0
Correcaminos Uat
FT
Tlaxcala
2 - 1
Tepatitlán
FT
Raya2
0 - 1
Leones Negros UDG
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Jaguares
0 - 1
Bucaramanga
FT
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Envigado
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
CANC
Mogadishu City
-
Midnimo
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Talleres Remedios
1 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
San Antonio
1 - 0
Colorado Springs
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Tucson
1 - 0
North Carolina
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
CS Herediano
1 - 1
Puntarenas FC
FT
Sporting San Jose
2 - 1
CS Cartagines
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
0 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
FT
Shaanxi Changan Athletic
4 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
FT
Zibo Cuju
0 - 0
Shenyang Urban
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
15:30
Chiangrai Lanna
-
Uttaradit
15:30
Rayong United
-
ACDC
15:30
Lopburi City
-
Pathum Thani University
15:30
Kasem Bundit University
-
Super Power
15:30
Siam
-
Bangkok
15:30
MH Nakhonsi
-
Pattani
15:30
Udon United
-
Surin Sugar
16:00
Young Singh United
-
Phattalung
17:00
Sisaket United
-
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
16:30
Ural II
-
Dinamo Barnaul
18:00
Chelyabinsk
-
Irtysh Omsk
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
17:00
FC Anyang
-
Daejeon Citizen
17:30
Seoul E-Land FC
-
Gyeongnam FC
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
17:00
Mito Hollyhock
-
Tokyo Verdy
17:00
V-varen Nagasaki
-
Tochigi SC
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
17:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
Urawa
17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17:00
Turkey U19
-
Luxembourg U19
17:00
Italy U19
-
Estonia U19
17:00
Germany U19
-
Armenia U19
19:00
Czech Republic U19
-
Andorra U19
19:00
Austria U19
-
Lithuania U19
19:00
Georgia U19
-
Denmark U19
21:00
Azerbaijan U19
-
Bulgaria U19
21:00
Albania U19
-
Belgium U19
22:00
Belarus U19
-
Slovakia U19
22:00
Republic of Ireland U19
-
Gibraltar U19
22:00
Wales U19
-
Hungary U19
23:00
England U19
-
Montenegro U19
23:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
-
Poland U19
23:30
Switzerland U19
-
Greece U19
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
18:30
Stepojevac Vaga
-
OFK Beograd
21:00
Borac Lazarevac
-
Buducnost Dobanovci
21:00
Zvezdara
-
Sindjelic Beograd
21:00
Teleoptik
-
BASK
21:00
Prva Iskra
-
BSK Borca
21:00
Brodarac
-
Studentski Grad
21:00
Torlak
-
Jedinstvo Su
21:00
Radnički Obrenovac
-
Zemun
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
19:00
Vietnam
-
Singapore
CANC
Libya
-
Zambia
19:00
Hong Kong
-
Myanmar
19:00
Wigan Athletic U21
-
Sheffield United U21
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
20:00
Lanús Res.
-
Banfield Res.
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
20:00
TSK Simferopol
-
Alushta
20:00
Ocean Kerch
-
Kyzyltash
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
20:00
Asti
-
Gozzano
20:00
Castanese
-
Sestri Levante
20:00
Fossano
-
Chieri
20:00
PDHAE
-
Casale
20:00
Sanremese
-
Bra
23:00
Chisola
-
Stresa
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
20:00
Aglianese
-
Ravenna
20:00
Crema
-
Corticella
20:00
Forli
-
Lentigione
20:00
Mezzolara
-
Bagnolese BP
20:00
Prato
-
Athletic Carpi
20:00
Salsomaggiore
-
Giana Erminio
20:00
Sant'Angelo
-
Pistoiese
20:00
Scandicci
-
Fanfulla
20:00
United Riccione
-
Real Forte Querceta
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
20:00
Pontion Karagiannion
-
Elassona
20:00
Byron Kavala
-
Fikis
20:00
Asteras Stavros
-
Vataniakos
20:00
Asteras Petriti
-
Apollon Paralimniou
20:00
Afantou
-
Diagoras Vrachneika
20:00
PAO Vardas
-
Panelefsiniakos
20:00
Ilioupoli
-
Ermis Meligous
21:00
Aris Voula
-
Nafpaktiakos
AWD
Asteras Tripotamos
0 - 3
Ionikos Ionia
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
20:30
Malženice
-
Beluša
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
20:30
Slovan Bystrička
-
Považská Bystrica
20:30
Snina
-
FK Košice
20:30
Rimavská Sobota
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
21:00
Veľký Meder
-
Skalica
21:00
Nové Zámky
-
Šamorín
21:00
Kalná nad Hronom
-
Spartak Myjava
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
21:00
Tigres UANL U20
-
Necaxa U20
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
21:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
-
Swit
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
21:00
Tartu Kalev
-
Flora III
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
21:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
-
Varnsdorf
21:00
Libišany
-
Vysočina Jihlava
21:00
Hanácká
-
Baník Ostrava
21:30
Čáslav
-
Hradec Králové
21:30
Bzenec
-
Karviná
21:30
Baník Most
-
Vlašim
23:00
Ústí nad Labem
-
Bohemians 1905
23:30
Chomutov
-
České Budějovice
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
21:00
Rogaška
-
Šmarje pri Jelšah
21:30
Maribor Tabor
-
Fužinar
21:30
Tržec
-
Podvinci
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
21:15
Trešnjevka
-
Bistra
21:30
Lucko
-
HAŠK
21:30
Tekstilac Ravnice
-
Ponikve
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
21:45
Esteghlal Khuzestan
-
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
22:00
Hødd II
-
Raufoss II
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
22:00
Meteor Praha
-
Admira Praha II
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
22:00
Comunicaciones II
-
Juventud Pinulteca
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
22:30
Sporting Gagnoa
-
San-Pédro
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
23:30
Bnei Yehuda
-
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
23:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod
-
Hapoel Afula
23:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
-
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Thứ tư, 21/09/2022
23:30
Kalmar W
-
Växjö